4-_MGL7434.jpg 3-_BOF9678.jpg 6-_MGL1174.jpg 2-_BOF9658.jpg 7-_LEX7026.jpg 1-_BOF9640.jpg 5-_MGL7312.jpg 9-_MGL7836.jpg 8-DSCF2234.jpg
Wedstrijdschema's
Fluitschema's



Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 6-4-2021 t/m 23-4-2021
Junioren B
MB6
19:00 - 20:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Doortje Grapperhaus
Yara Jager
Opmerkingen
MB7
17:45 - 19:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Nora Verberne
Rijntje van den Berg
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC3
17:45 - 19:00
St - CD
Trainer(s)
Sophie Zanelli
Yara Jager
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD6
16:30 - 17:45
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jip Boot
Sabine Mosman
Opmerkingen
MD7
16:30 - 17:45
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jula de Booij
Wies van Slooten
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:30 - 18:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Florissa Hakker
Indi Rameckers
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:15 - 17:15
V2
Trainer(s)
Isselotte Snoek
Maria Schabbink
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:30 - 18:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Julia van Waardhuizen
Sisa Berger
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:30 - 18:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Rip
Noa van Dijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB3
17:45 - 19:00
St - AB
Trainer(s)
Olivier Smeets
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC4
16:30 - 17:45
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Dries Nijman
Tijn Zwager
Opmerkingen
JC6
17:45 - 19:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Dries Nijman
Tijn Zwager
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD2
16:30 - 17:45
St - AB
Trainer(s)
Olivier Smeets
Rijntje van den Berg
Opmerkingen
JD3
16:30 - 17:45
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jort Bakker
Zino Rameckers
Opmerkingen
JD5
16:30 - 17:45
St - CD
Trainer(s)
Femke Neuvel
Minne van Leeuwen
Opmerkingen
JD6
17:45 - 19:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tanya Raj
Thessa Welling
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
16:15 - 17:15
V2
Trainer(s)
Agnes de Nooijer
Merlijn Bruinsma
Opmerkingen
J8E2
17:30 - 18:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Floris Smeets
Roemer de Boer
Opmerkingen
J8E3
16:15 - 17:15
V2
Trainer(s)
Lenny Homveld
Vigo Zeinstra
Opmerkingen
J8E4
16:15 - 17:15
V2
Trainer(s)
Mare Dirkzwager
Rosa Bakker
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keepertraining
16:30 - 17:30
V5 (1/4)
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keepertraining
17:30 - 18:30
V5 (1/4)
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keepertraining
18:30 - 19:30
V5 (1/4)
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Coronagroep 3
19:00 - 20:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Coronagroep 4
19:00 - 20:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Agenda
26-4  Scheidsrechtersexamen (online)
28-4  Scheidsrechtersexamen (online)
3-5  Scheidsrechtersexamen (online)
6-5  Scheidsrechtersexamen (online)
6-9  Scheidsrechtersexamen
7-9  Scheidsrechtersexamen
21-9  Bitjes happen AthenA
hele agenda
Athena tweets
Privacy

Alle Sponsoren